Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
September 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:00pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-3:30pm Warners

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

3

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

4

10:00am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

5

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

6

9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Carissa Wemmie

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

8

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

9

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

10

11

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

12

11:00am-12:30pm Carissa Wemmie

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

13

10:30am-12:30pm Freeburgs

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

14

11:00am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

15

10:30am-11:30am Freeburgs

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

16

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-3:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

17

10:00am-11:00am Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

18

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-3:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

4:00pm-6:00pm Shelly Hansen

20

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

21

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-5:30pm Diane Eastman

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

22

10:00am-11:00am Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

23

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

25

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

26

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

27

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

29

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

30

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

   

since 5/20/14