Printable

previous year previous month next month next year

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

July 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Anne Duffy

2

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3

9:00am-12:00pm Nosework mini-camp (offsite)

9:01am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-1:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

4

11:00am-12:00pm Carol Kendle

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

Independence Day

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

6

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Advanced Nosework

8

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-9:00pm Diana Pesek

9

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

10

9:00am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-4:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

11

10:00am-12:00pm Anne Duffy

1:00pm-3:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

8:30am-10:00am Warners

10:00am-12:00pm Anne Duffy

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

13

1:00pm-3:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

14

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Adv Nosework

15

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Sheryl McCormick

16

9:00am-10:00am Susan Haupt

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

17

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

18

8:30am-10:00am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

20

10:00am-11:00am Paula Warner

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Carissa Wemmie

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Adv Nosework

22

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Ann Duffy

1:00pm-2:30pm Julie Burgin

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

23

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

24

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Julie Burgin

2:30pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Warners

25

8:30am-10:00am Susan Haupt

10:00am-12:00pm Ann Duffy

12:30pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:00pm Diane Bradley

27

9:30am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

11:30am-12:30pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

28

9:30am-10:30am Kathy Davidson

11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:30pm-5:00pm Diane Bradley

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Adv Nosework

29

10:00am-12:00pm Ann Duffy

30

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

1:00pm-2:00pm Susan Haupt

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

31

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-2:30pm Julie Burgin

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

           

since 5/20/14