Printable

previous year previous month next month next year

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

June 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

10:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

No Nosework scents in building!

2

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

No Nosework scents in building!

3

1:00pm- Nosework Trial Cleaning & setup

No Nosework scents in building!

4

UKC Nosework Trial

5

UKC Nosework Trial

6

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7

2:30pm-3:30pm Julie Burgin

8

1:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

9

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

10

2:00pm-3:30pm Julie Burgin

11

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

12

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

1:00pm-2:30pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-5:00pm Julie Burgin

5:00pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

13

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

14

10:00am-11:30am Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

15

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

16

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

17

18

19

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

1:00pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson

20

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

21

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

22

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

23

10:00am-11:00am Shelly Hansen

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Carissa/Cait

25

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-5:00pm Allison Kaiser

26

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

1:00pm-2:00pm Allison Kaiser

27

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

29

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

30

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

   

since 5/20/14