Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
May 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

2

10:00am-11:00am Julie Burgin

3

4

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

5

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

4:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

7

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

8

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Carol Kendle

9

11:00am-12:30pm Diane Eastman

1:00pm-2:00pm Allie Perry

10

Mother's Day

11

10:00am-12:00pm Michelle Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

7:30-8:30pm
Monthly Meeting

12

10:00am-11:00am Diane Bradley

13

10:00am-12:00pm Michelle Hartzler

12:15pm-1:15pm Diane Bradley

4:30pm-6:30pm Allison Kaiser

6:30pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

14

10:00am-12:00pm Michelle Hartzler

12:15pm-1:15pm Diane Bradley

3:30pm-5:00pm Carissa Wemmie

15

11:00am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

2:00pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback

4:30pm-6:30pm Allison Kaiser

UKC Obedience Trial

16

12:30pm-1:30pm Carissa Wemmie

UKC Obedience Trial

17

UKC Obedience Trial

18

8:30am-10:30am Barb Wyatt

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

19

1:30pm-3:30pm Jesse Dodson

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Michelle Hartzler

20

1:30pm-3:30pm Jesse Dodson

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

21

8:30am-10:30am Jesse Dodson

12:15pm-1:15pm Michelle Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Barb Wyatt

3:45pm-5:15pm Kathy Stepp

22

9:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

12:30pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

5:00pm-6:00pm Allie Perry

23

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-1:30pm Michelle Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Paula Warner

4:00pm-5:30pm Diane Eastman

24

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

2:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

25

3:00pm-4:30pm Freeburgs

Memorial Day

26

9:00am-10:30am Kathy Davidson

27

10:00am-11:30am Freeburgs

6:45pm-8:15pm Diane Eastman

28

2:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

29

8:30am-10:00am Michelle Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:30pm Barb Wyatt

7:00pm-8:00pm Roxanne VonTayson

30

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

Nosework Trial
at Davidson Farm

31

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

Nosework Trial
at Davidson Farm

           

since 5/20/14