This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
September 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:00pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-3:30pm Warners

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

3

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

4

10:00am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

5

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

6

9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Carissa Wemmie

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

8

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

9

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

10

11

1:00pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

12

11:00am-12:30pm Carissa Wemmie

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

13

10:30am-12:30pm Freeburgs

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

14

11:00am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

15

10:30am-11:30am Freeburgs

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

16

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-3:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

17

10:00am-11:00am Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

18

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-3:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

4:00pm-6:00pm Shelly Hansen

20

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

21

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-5:30pm Diane Eastman

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

22

10:00am-11:00am Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

23

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

25

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

26

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

27

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

29

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

30

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Skills

   
Printed Sep 27, 2021 04:45 PM
Copyright © 2021 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.