This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
September 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-3:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility

2

10:00am-11:00am Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

4

5

9:00am-11:00am Nosework Trial Prep @Johnnette's

9:01am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

Labor Day

6

10:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

7

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

8

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-3:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 4

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility

9

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

12:30pm-2:00pm Sandy Miller

10

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

11

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

12

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

5:30pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

13

10:00am-11:00am Warners

14

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

15

9:00am-10:30am Carissa Wemmie

7:00pm-8:00pm Begin Agil 2A

16

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

17

18

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

19

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:30pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-7:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Prep

20

9:00am-11:00am Carol Kendle

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carrisa Wemmie

4:30pm-6:00pm Alisa Barber

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

21

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

22

9:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm-8:00pm Begin Agil 2A

23

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

3:00pm-4:30pm Nosework Trial Equipment gathering

24

UKC Nosework Trial (offsite)

UKC Rally Trial (offsite)

25

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

UKC Nosework Trial (offsite)

UKC Rally Trial (offsite)

26

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Prep

27

9:00am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

28

9:00am-10:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

29

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 4

30

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

 
Printed Nov 28, 2022 04:49 PM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.