This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
August 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

11:00am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

2

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

4

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-11:30am Warners

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

5

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Liz Drexler

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility(MU)

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

6

1:00pm -
set up for ICDOC rally trials

7

ICDOC rally trials (click for Premium)

8

ICDOC rally trials (click for Premium)

9

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

10:30am-11:30am Julie Burgin

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

11

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

12

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:15pm-12:45pm Warner

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

13

14

15

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

6:15pm-7:30pm Courtney Timmerman

16

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

17

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

18

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

19

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

20

9:00am-10:00am Warners

10:30am-11:30am Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

3:15pm-5:00pm Kathy Stepp

21

8:30am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00a-12:00p TDI Test

12:00pm-1:00pm Tear down

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

22

9:00am-11:00am Allison Kaiser

1:00pm-3:00pm Conformation prep class/workout

23

11:00am-12:00pm State Inspection

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

24

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

25

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

26

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

27

10:00am-11:00am Warners

28

29

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-3:00pm Conformation prep class/workout

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

30

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

31

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

       
Printed Oct 20, 2021 04:53 AM
Copyright © 2021 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.