This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

2

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

3

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2A

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2A

4

10:00am-11:00am Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Nosework 2

5

10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

6

11:00am-1:00pm Roxanne VonTayson

1:00pm-3:00pm Shelly Hansen

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

7

1:00pm-2:30pm Kathy Stepp

2:30pm-4:00pm Laurie Lee

4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

8

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

9

10:00am-11:00am Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

10

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2A

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2A

11

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

12

8:30am-10:30am Beth Karr

10:30am-12:30pm Diane Eastman

12:30pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

13

1:00pm-3:00pm Shelly Hansen

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

14

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

15

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-5:00pm Paula Warner

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

16

9:30am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

17

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-2:00pm Building Cleaning

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2A

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2A

18

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

19

8:00am-4:00pm Obedience Seminar

20

8:00am-11:00am Nosework Fun Match

12:00pm-5:00pm Nosework Fun Match

21

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

12:00pm-1:00pm Gary Warner

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

22

9:00am-10:30am Ed Railsback

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

23

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

24

1:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2(MU)

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2(MU)

25

11:00am-1:00pm Paula Warner

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-5:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

26

8:00am-9:00am setup

9:00am-12:00pm AKC Rally Run-Thru

12:00pm-1:00pm Cleanup

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

27

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Alisa Barber

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

28

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

29

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:30pm Sandy Miller

1:00pm-2:30pm Warners

4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

30

12:00pm-1:30pm Paula Warner

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

31

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-2:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

   
Printed Nov 28, 2022 02:59 PM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.