This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

2

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

3

10:00am-11:00am Kathy Davidson

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

4

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:30pm Carissa Wemmie

5

9:30am-10:30am Warners

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

7

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills (MU)

11:30am-12:30pm Nosework Skills L2 (MU)

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

5:00pm-6:30pm Roxanne Von Tayson

8

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

8:00am-4:00pm Eckert Seminars

8:30am-3:30pm Dawn Ecker Seminars

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

10

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

11

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:45pm-4:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

12

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

13

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

12:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

14

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills (MU)

11:30am-12:30pm Nosework Skills L2 (MU)

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:45pm-5:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

Daylight Savings Time

15

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

16

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

17

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

18

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

19

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

4:30pm-6:00pm Diane Eastman

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Allison Kaiser

21

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:45pm-5:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

22

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

23

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

24

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:45pm-4:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

25

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv Handling

26

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

27

9:00am-11:00am UKC Seminar

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-6:00pm Carissa Wemmie

29

11:00am-12:30pm Freeburgs

1:00pm-2:30pm Alisa B

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

30

9:30am-10:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-4:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

31

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

     
Printed Oct 20, 2021 04:05 AM
Copyright © 2021 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.