This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

8:00AM-5:00PM Nosework Fun Match

2

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

4

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

5

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

6

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed NW Skills

7

9:00am-10:30am
Gary Warner

8

12:00pm-1:00pm Begin Agility 2A

Daylight Saving Time

9

7:30-8:30pm
Monthly Meeting

10

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

10:00am-11:30am
Kathy Davidson

11

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

12

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

13

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed NW Skills

14

9:00am-11:30am
Ed Railsback

15

12:00pm-1:00pm Begin Agility 2A

2:00pm-4:00pm
Carol Kendle

16

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout (Run-Thru Monday)

17

11:00am-1:00pm Vacuuming

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

18

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

19

1:00pm-2:30pm
Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

20

10:00am-11:00am
Diane Eastman

3:00pm-3:45pm
Carol Kendle

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed NW Skills

21

22

9:30am-10:30am Diane Bradley

11:00am-12:30pm Carol Kendle

1:00pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

11:00am-12:30pm
Carol Kendle

1:00pm-3:00pm
Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:300pm
Ed Railsback

9:30am-10:30am
Diane Bradley

23

6:00pm Building Cleaning

24

10:00a-11:30a Vacuuming

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

25

10:00am-11:00am Gary and Paula Warner

12:00pm-1:00pm Barb Wyatt

6:30pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

26

11:00am-12:30pm Bill and Peggy Freeburg

1:00pm-2:00pm Michelle Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

27

10:00am-11:00am Gary and Paula Warner

1:00pm-2:00pm Barb Wyatt

2:00pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

28

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

29

1:00pm-2:30pm Barb Wyatt

30

9:00am-11:00am Julie Bergin

1:00pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

31

9:00am-10:00am Gary and Paula Warner

10:00am-11:30am Helen to Vacuum

12:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beth to Vacuum

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

       
Printed Aug 11, 2022 01:20 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.