This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
February 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

2

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

2:00pm-4:00pm Johnnette Ulch

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

3

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

4

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

5:00pm-7:00pm Carol Kendle

5

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility

6

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework

10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework

1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework

3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills

7

7:30am-5:00pm Building unavailable

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

8

7:30am-5:00pm Building unavailable

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

9

8:00am-9:00am Carissa Wemmie

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

10

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

11

6:00pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

12

9:00am-10:00am Carissa Wemmie

10:00am-12:00pm Shelly Hansen

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

13

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block (MU)

14

9:00am-9:30am Susan Haupt

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

15

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

16

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

17

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

18

11:00am-12:30pm Julie Burgin

19

11:00am-12:30pm Julie Burgin

20

11:00am-12:00pm Sandy and Bryon

1:00pm-3:00pm Shelly Hansen

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

21

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-1:00pm Kathy Stepp

1:00pm-2:00pm Paula Warner

5:00pm-6:00pm Alisa Barber

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

22

12:30pm-2:00pm E - Alisa Barber

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

23

12:00pm-1:30pm E - Alisa Barber

1:30pm-3:30pm Johnnette Ulch

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

24

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm E - Alisa Barber

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2A

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2A

25

26

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

27

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block (MU)

28

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

         
Printed Nov 28, 2022 04:20 PM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.