This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
November 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1

9:30am-10:30am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-6:00pm Ann Duffy

2

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-6:45pm Puppy Class

8:30pm Move agility equip & start cleaning for Trial

3

No Classes - Cleaning Building for Trial

4

UKC Obedience Trial

5

UKC Obedience Trial

6

UKC Obedience Trial

7

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Randy Carris

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

8

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

9

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

1:30pm-3:30pm Paula/Kathy

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

10

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Discrim, Dist & Cross

11

11:30am-1:30pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

12

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

13

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Courtney Timmerman

4:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

14

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

15

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

16

10:00am-11:30am Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

17

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Discrim, Dist & Cross

18

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-12:30pm Vacuuming time

12:30pm-2:30pm Betty Hruska

19

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

20

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

2:00pm-4:00pm Alisa Barbour

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

21

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Liz Drexler

3:00pm-4:30pm Johnnette Ulch

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

22

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

23

9:30am-12:30pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

24

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

Thanksgiving

25

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Sandy Miller

2:00pm-4:00pm Carrisa Wemmie

26

11:00am-12:00pm Julie Burgin

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

27

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Eastman

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-6:00pm Allie Perry

28

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

29

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

12:00pm-1:00pm Warners

2:00pm-4:00pm Johnnette Ulch

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

30

9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

     
Printed Nov 28, 2022 03:49 PM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.