This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
October 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

2

10:00am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

3

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

4

10:30am-11:30am Sandy Miller

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

5

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

6

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-12:30pm Warner/Stepp

2:00pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Open Workout

8

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

No Nosework scents in building!

9

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

No Nosework scents in building!

10

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

No Nosework scents in building!

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

Columbus Day

No Nosework scents in building!

12

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:30pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

No Nosework scents in building!

13

10:00am-11:00am Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

No Nosework scents in building!

14

6:00pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Cleaning

No Nosework scents in building!

15

No Nosework scents in building!

ALL DAY Nosework Trial Cleaning & setup

16

UKC Nosework Trial

17

UKC Nosework Trial

18

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2

22

10:00am-12:00pm Laurie Lee

23

24

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelley Hansen

25

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

27

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

28

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2

29

30

31

1:00pm-4:00pm Nosework Foundations 1

Halloween

           
Printed Oct 20, 2021 05:54 AM
Copyright © 2021 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.