Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick 12:30pm-2:00pm Allie Perry New Years Day |
||||||
2 9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block 9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework 10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework 1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework 3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills 4:00pm-5:30pm Allie Perry |
3 9:00am-10:15am Susan Haupt 11:30am-1:00pm Allie Perry 3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
4 9:00am-10:45am Ed Railsback 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 1:00pm-3:00pm Warner/Stepp 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle |
5 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
6 8:30am-12:00pm 10:00am-12:00pm Warner/Ulch 12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle |
7 12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler 2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback 5:00pm-7:00pm Carol Kendle |
8 9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility 10:30am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 3:00pm-4:30pm Diane Eastman |
9 9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block 9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework 10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework 1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework 3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills |
10 9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt 10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 7:00pm Monthly Meeting |
11 10:45am-11:45am Warners 12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley |
12 12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler 1:30pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
13 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 2:30pm-4:30pm Warner/Ulch 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4 |
14 | 15 9:00am-10:00am 9:30am-11:30am Wemmie 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick |
16 9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block 9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework 10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework 1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework 3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills 5:00pm-6:30pm The Gals |
17 11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley 12:30pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson 2:30pm-4:00pm Carissa Wemmie 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
18 3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II 8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization |
19 10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
20 8:30am-12:00pm 3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle
|
21 9:30am-11:00am Beth Karr 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback |
22 9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility 10:30am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick 3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle |
23
10:00am-11:30am Warners 12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley |
24 9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 1:45pm-3:15pm Beth Karr 3:15pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
25 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II 8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization |
26 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
27 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4 |
28 | 29 9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility 11:00am-1:00pm Diane Eastman 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick |
30 7:30am-9:00am Diana Pesek 9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block 9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework 10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework 1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework 3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills |
31 2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |