previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
September 2022
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 12:00pm-3:00pm Liz Drexler 6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3 8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility |
2 10:00am-11:00am Warners 12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler 4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
3 | ||||
4 | 5 9:00am-11:00am Nosework Trial Prep @Johnnette's 9:01am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 10:30am-11:30am Warners 4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) Labor Day |
6 10:00am-12:00pm Warners 12:00pm-1:30pm Kathy Davidson 1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler 4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II |
7 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley 6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout |
8 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 12:00pm-3:00pm Liz Drexler 6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 4 8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility |
9 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie 12:30pm-2:00pm Sandy Miller |
10 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback |
11 2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle 4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser |
12 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley 5:30pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman 7:00pm Monthly Meeting 7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite) |
13 10:00am-11:00am Warners |
14 9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley 10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler 1:30pm-3:30pm Kathy Stepp 6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout |
15 9:00am-10:30am Carissa Wemmie 7:00pm-8:00pm Begin Agil 2A |
16 10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson |
17 |
18 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler |
19 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-3:30pm Carissa Wemmie 6:00pm-7:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) 7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Prep |
20 9:00am-11:00am Carol Kendle 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 3:00pm-4:30pm Carrisa Wemmie 4:30pm-6:00pm Alisa Barber 6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II |
21 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout |
22 9:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler 7:00pm-8:00pm Begin Agil 2A |
23 10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska 3:00pm-4:30pm Nosework Trial Equipment gathering |
24 UKC Nosework Trial (offsite) UKC Rally Trial (offsite) |
25 4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser UKC Nosework Trial (offsite) UKC Rally Trial (offsite) |
26 9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley 10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler 6:00pm-7:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) 7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Prep |
27 9:00am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II |
28 9:00am-10:00am Lou Ann O'Malley 11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp 5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle 6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout |
29 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 4 |
30 10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska 12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler |