Printable

previous year previous month next month next year

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

August 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

2

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:30pm Sandy Miller

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

3

11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

4

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

5

1:00pm -
set up for ICDOC rally trials

6

ICDOC rally trials

7

ICDOC rally trials

8

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

9:30am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

4:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

10

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:30pm Sandy Miller

5:30pm-6:30pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

11

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

12

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:30pm Julie Burgin

13

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00am-1:00pm TDI test

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

14

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

15

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

16

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

17

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

18

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility

19

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

20

21

22

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

23

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

24

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

25

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility

26

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

27

28

29

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

30

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

31

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

     

since 5/20/14