Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
August 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

11:00am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

2

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

4

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-11:30am Warners

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

5

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Liz Drexler

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility(MU)

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

6

1:00pm -
set up for ICDOC rally trials

7

ICDOC rally trials (click for Premium)

8

ICDOC rally trials (click for Premium)

9

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

10:30am-11:30am Julie Burgin

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

11

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

12

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:15pm-12:45pm Warner

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

13

14

15

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

6:15pm-7:30pm Courtney Timmerman

16

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

17

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

18

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

19

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

20

9:00am-10:00am Warners

10:30am-11:30am Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

3:15pm-5:00pm Kathy Stepp

21

8:30am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00a-12:00p TDI Test

12:00pm-1:00pm Tear down

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

22

9:00am-11:00am Allison Kaiser

1:00pm-3:00pm Conformation prep class/workout

23

11:00am-12:00pm State Inspection

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

24

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

25

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

26

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agility3

7:30pm-8:30pm Nosework Skills 2

27

10:00am-11:00am Warners

28

29

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-3:00pm Conformation prep class/workout

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

30

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

31

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

       

since 5/20/14