Printable

previous year previous month next month next year

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

April 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Stepp

2

1:00pm-2:00pm Sandy Miller

3

1:30pm-3:00pm Julie Burgin

4

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

6

9:00am-10:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

8

9

9:30am-11:00am Ed Railsback

10

11:00am-1:00pm Courtney Timmerman

11

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

13

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:00am Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

14

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:00pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

15

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

16

10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

3:30pm-5:30pm Courtney Timmerman

17

18

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Johnnette Ulch

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

22

9:00am-10:00am Diane Bradley

23

9:00am-10:00am Diane Bradley

11:00am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

24

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-3:00pm Julie Burgin

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

25

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

27

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

28

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

29

9:00am-10:00am Courtney Timmerman

10:00am-12:00pm Julie Burgin

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

30


since 5/20/14