Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
April 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv Handling

2

11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

3

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4

Easter

5

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:40pm Carol Kendle

6

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

7

10:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

8

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:30pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv Handling

9

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

5:00pm-7:00pm Carol Kendle

10

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

11

11:00a-11:30a Begin Agility

11:45a-12:15p Begin Agility

4:30pm-6:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

12

11:30am-1:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

13

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

3:15pm-4:15pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

14

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

15

9:30am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:30pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv Handling

16

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:00am Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

17

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser

18

11:00a-11:30a Begin Agility

11:45a-12:15p Begin Agility

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-12:00pm Freeburgs

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

21

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

22

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

3:30pm-5:00pm Michele Hartzler

23

10:00am-11:00am Warners

1:30pm-3:00pm Freeburgs

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele

11:00am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

25

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

11:00a-11:30a Begin Agility

11:45a-12:15p Begin Agility

26

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Freeburgs

1:30pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Building Cleaning

27

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Freeburgs

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

6:30pm-8:30pm Building Cleaning

29

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:30pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm-9:00pm Sequencing

30

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

 

since 5/20/14