Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

2

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

3

10:00am-11:00am Kathy Davidson

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

4

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:30pm Carissa Wemmie

5

9:30am-10:30am Warners

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

7

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills (MU)

11:30am-12:30pm Nosework Skills L2 (MU)

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

5:00pm-6:30pm Roxanne Von Tayson

8

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

8:00am-4:00pm Eckert Seminars

8:30am-3:30pm Dawn Ecker Seminars

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

10

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

11

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:45pm-4:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

12

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

13

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

12:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

14

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills (MU)

11:30am-12:30pm Nosework Skills L2 (MU)

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:45pm-5:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

Daylight Savings Time

15

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

16

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

17

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

18

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

19

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

4:30pm-6:00pm Diane Eastman

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Allison Kaiser

21

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:45pm-5:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

22

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

23

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

24

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:45pm-4:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

25

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv Handling

26

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

27

9:00am-11:00am UKC Seminar

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-6:00pm Carissa Wemmie

29

11:00am-12:30pm Freeburgs

1:00pm-2:30pm Alisa B

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

30

9:30am-10:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-4:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

31

1:00pm-2:30pm Freeburgs

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

     

since 5/20/14