Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

8:00AM-5:00PM Nosework Fun Match

2

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

4

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

5

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

6

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed NW Skills

7

9:00am-10:30am
Gary Warner

8

12:00pm-1:00pm Begin Agility 2A

Daylight Saving Time

9

7:30-8:30pm
Monthly Meeting

10

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

10:00am-11:30am
Kathy Davidson

11

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

12

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

13

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed NW Skills

14

9:00am-11:30am
Ed Railsback

15

12:00pm-1:00pm Begin Agility 2A

2:00pm-4:00pm
Carol Kendle

16

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout (Run-Thru Monday)

17

11:00am-1:00pm Vacuuming

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

18

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

19

1:00pm-2:30pm
Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

20

10:00am-11:00am
Diane Eastman

3:00pm-3:45pm
Carol Kendle

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed NW Skills

21

22

9:30am-10:30am Diane Bradley

11:00am-12:30pm Carol Kendle

1:00pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

11:00am-12:30pm
Carol Kendle

1:00pm-3:00pm
Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:300pm
Ed Railsback

9:30am-10:30am
Diane Bradley

23

6:00pm Building Cleaning

24

10:00a-11:30a Vacuuming

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

25

10:00am-11:00am Gary and Paula Warner

12:00pm-1:00pm Barb Wyatt

6:30pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

6:30pm-8:30pm Agility Open Workout

26

11:00am-12:30pm Bill and Peggy Freeburg

1:00pm-2:00pm Michelle Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

7:30pm-9:00pm Begin Nosework 2

9:30a-10:30am Structured Obed Open Workout

27

10:00am-11:00am Gary and Paula Warner

1:00pm-2:00pm Barb Wyatt

2:00pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

28

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

29

1:00pm-2:30pm Barb Wyatt

30

9:00am-11:00am Julie Bergin

1:00pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

31

9:00am-10:00am Gary and Paula Warner

10:00am-11:30am Helen to Vacuum

12:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beth to Vacuum

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm AKC Rally

       

since 5/20/14