Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
February 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

2

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

3

9:00am-11:00am Laurie Lee

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

12:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

4

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

5

10:00am-12:00pm Laurie Lee

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser

1:00pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

5:00pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

7

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

8

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-9:00pm Monthly Mtg.

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

10

8:30am-9:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:30pm Carissa Wemmie

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

11

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:00pm Home Obed I (MU)

12

9:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

3:30pm-5:30pm Ed Railsback

13

8:30am-9:30am Michelle Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

2:30pm-3:30pm Diane Bradley

4:00pm-6:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

14

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

15

9:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

16

8:30am-10:00am Diane Bradley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO(MU)

17

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

18

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

3:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

20

9:00am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

21

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Barb Wyatt

22

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

23

10:00am-11:00am Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

25

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-6:00pm Roxanne Von Tayson

26

10:00am-11:00am Warners

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

27

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Roxanne Von Tayson

           

since 5/20/14