Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
October 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

8:30am-12:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally Class

10:30a-11:30a Competition Class

2:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

2

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-4:30pm Michelle Hartzler

3

4

12:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

5

6

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:45pm BHO

7

8

9

1:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

10

All Outdoors Nosework Trial
Belle Plaine

11

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

All Outdoors Nosework Trial
Belle Plaine

12

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

13

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm UKC Rally

14

1:00pm-3:00pm Beth Karr

15

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

16

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

17

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-2:00pm Beth Karr

18

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

3:00pm-5:00pm Allison Kaiser

19

20

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm UKC Rally

21

22

8:30am-12:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally Class

10:30a-11:30a Competition Class

23

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

24

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

25

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

26

4:00pm-5:30pm Sheryl McCormick

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

27

10:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Freeburgs

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm UKC Rally

28

10:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Freeburgs

1:30pm-2:30pm Warners

3:30pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

29

8:30am-12:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally Class

10:30a-11:30a Competition Class

30

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-6:30pm Beth Karr

UKC Obedience Trial

31

UKC Obedience Trial

10:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

10:30am-12:30pm Warners


since 5/20/14