Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
January 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

New Years Day

Nosework Trial

2

10:00am-11:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:45am-1:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

4:00pm-5:30pm Allie Perry

Nosework Trial

3

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

Nosework Trial

4

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

5

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

6

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

7

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

8

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:15pm-2:15pm Julie Burgin

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

9

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartler

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

10

8:00am-10:00am Barb Wyatt

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

13

10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

14

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

15

10:00am-12:00pm Julie Burgin

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

16

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

17

8:00am-10:00am Barb Wyatt

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

1:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

18

9:00am-11:00am Allison Kaiser

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:45am-11:45am Julie Burgin

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

1:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Julie Burgin

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

22

9:30am-10:30am Julie Burgin

10:40am-12:40pm Laurie Lee

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

23

9:30am-10:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

24

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:00am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick

6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr

25

10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin

11:30am-12:30pm Warners

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

27

11:40am-12:40pm Laurie Lee

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

28

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

29

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin

1:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

3:45pm-5:45pm Kathy Stepp

30

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

31

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

6:30pm-8:30pm Ed Railsback

           

since 5/20/14